Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4752 W Mesa AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/48

$380,000

$410,000

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

4752 W Mesa AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Brandi L Ross of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1314 Terry AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
1/15

$374,850

$374,850

3 Beds1 Bath1,662 SqFt

1314 Terry AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2672 E Bristol CT, Fresno, CA 93720
1/16

$540,000

$549,850

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

2672 E Bristol CT, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Matt Sempre of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
8652 N Sierra Vista AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
1/19

$455,000

$449,500

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

8652 N Sierra Vista AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2450 E Fox Glen AVE, Fresno, CA 93730
1/19

$465,000

$464,850

3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

2450 E Fox Glen AVE, Fresno, CA 93730

Listed by Matt Sempre of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
9564 N Larkspur, Fresno, CA 93720

$715,000

$709,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,762 SqFt

9564 N Larkspur, Fresno, CA 93720

MLS# PI26026320

Listed by Teymour Farhang of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices CA Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3267 Portals AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/69

$630,000

$639,850

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,266 SqFt

3267 Portals AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
7730 Gilroy AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

$800,000

$815,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,948 SqFt

7730 Gilroy AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

MLS# FR25270540

Listed by Danyelle Conner of London Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1290 E Everglade AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
1/21

$845,000

$864,500

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,727 SqFt

1290 E Everglade AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
890 Fir ST, Madera, CA 93636
1/34

$380,000

$379,850

3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt

890 Fir ST, Madera, CA 93636

Listed by Matt Sempre of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
5549 N Del Mar AVE, Fresno, CA 93704

$439,000

$439,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

5549 N Del Mar AVE, Fresno, CA 93704

MLS# P1-23016

Listed by Mais Karibyan of Signature Fine Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
936 E Simpson AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
1/6

$265,000

$269,850

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath939 SqFt

936 E Simpson AVE, Fresno, CA 93704

Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
6030 E Dayton AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/26

$520,000

$514,850

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,158 SqFt

6030 E Dayton AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Matt Sempre of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4030 San Jose AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/22

$450,000

$454,850

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

4030 San Jose AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Matt Sempre of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
17389 Parkcliffe LN, Friant, CA 93626
1/16

$269,850

$269,850

3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt

17389 Parkcliffe LN, Friant, CA 93626

Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1188 Blackwood AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/24

$660,000

$659,800

4 Beds2 Baths2,262 SqFt

1188 Blackwood AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2706 W Ashlan AVE #194, Fresno, CA 93705
1/12

$74,500

$84,500

11.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

2706 W Ashlan AVE #194, Fresno, CA 93705

Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
250 Oxford AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
1/24

$400,000

$399,850

2 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt

250 Oxford AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
6687 E Michigan AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/18

$459,850

$459,850

3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

6687 E Michigan AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Matt Sempre of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
9270 N Jade, Fresno, CA 93720
1/35

$540,000

$549,850

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt

9270 N Jade, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Brandi L Ross of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1922 Backowski AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
1/14

$500,000

$499,850

3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

1922 Backowski AVE, Clovis, CA 93611

Listed by Matt Sempre of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
41071 Adobe WAY, Madera, CA 93636
1/27

$730,000

$749,850

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,528 SqFt

41071 Adobe WAY, Madera, CA 93636

Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2359 Escalon AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
1/16

$400,000

$399,850

3 Beds1 Bath1,379 SqFt

2359 Escalon AVE, Clovis, CA 93611

Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
10592 E Greenbury WAY, Clovis, CA 93619
1/37

$497,500

$499,850

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,951 SqFt

10592 E Greenbury WAY, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Matt Sempre of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Rufi Alday Group- REAL Brokerage

Rufi Alday

+1(559) 903-8127 rufialday@gmail.com

License ID: 01280125

7075 N Howard Street, Fresno, California, 93720, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Rufi Alday Group- REAL Brokerage

Rufi Alday

+1(559) 903-8127 rufialday@gmail.com

License ID: 01280125

7075 N Howard Street, Fresno, California, 93720, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews